Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
171 MonJul 8G10SBeckwith Park #7A - Prospect18:30Carleton Place Condors Carleton Place Osprey
172 MonJul 8G10SBeckwith Park #7B - Prospect18:30Carleton Place Orioles Carleton Place Falcons
123 MonJul 8G10NCarp Mini Field 119:00WCSC U10G Carp 1 WCSC U10G Corkery Blue Jays
8029 MonJul 8BU08Civitan A1 North Almonte18:30Almonte Argos Almonte Anacondas
8033 MonJul 8BU08Civitan A1 South Almonte18:30Almonte Avros Almonte Avengers
174 MonJul 8G10SCivitan B1 Almonte18:30Almonte Arrows PUSC U10G Rebels
121 MonJul 8G10NCivitan B2 Almonte19:00Almonte Athenas Arnprior Robins
173 MonJul 8G10SCivitan Field #1 - Perth19:15PUSC U10G Coyotes Smiths Falls Strikers
124 MonJul 8G10NConstance Bay Mini 119:00WCSC U10G Constance Bay WCSC U10G Carp 2
122 MonJul 8G10NDochart Mini Field 318:00Arnprior Hearts Almonte Alpines
1327 MonJul 8BU12MacGregor Sports Field South18:30Almonte Alamos Almonte Allies
18038 TueJul 9GU08Beckwith Park #2A18:30Carleton Place Eagles Carleton Place Cardinals
416 TueJul 9BU14Beckwith Park #518:30Carleton Place Tigers4 - 5 PUSC U14B Storm
1029 TueJul 9BU10 SBeckwith Park #7A - Prospect18:30Carleton Place Cobras PUSC U10B Warriors
1030 TueJul 9BU10 SBeckwith Park #7B - Prospect18:30Carleton Place Grizzlies Carleton Place Panthers
1131 TueJul 9BU10 NCivitan B1 Almonte19:15Almonte Alliance WCSC U10B Carp
1031 TueJul 9BU10 SConlon #2 - Township Cross Field ONE19:15PUSC U10B Kickers Carleton Place Gators
1129 TueJul 9BU10 NCorkery Mini Field 319:10WCSC U10B Corkery Almonte Archers
1130 TueJul 9BU10 NDochart Mini Field 318:00Arnprior Rovers Arnprior Forest
415 TueJul 9BU14Hugh O'Gorman Full Field19:00WCSC U14B Dunrobin1 - 6 Almonte Aero
1132 TueJul 9BU10 NHugh O'Gorman Mini 319:10WCSC U10B Dunrobin Arnprior Wanderers
1032 TueJul 9BU10 SKiwanis Mini #119:00Smiths Falls Strikers Carleton Place Coyotes
1345 WedJul 10BU12Arklan School #118:30Carleton Place Cheetahs WCSC U12B Dunrobin
8054 WedJul 10BU08Beckwith Park #2A18:30Carleton Place Barracudas Almonte Argos
8055 WedJul 10BU08Beckwith Park #2B18:30Carleton Place Pirahna Carleton Place Skates
8056 WedJul 10BU08Beckwith Park #2C18:30Carleton Place Sailfish Carleton Place Sharks
8050 WedJul 10BU08Beckwith Park #2D18:30Carleton Place Stingrays Carleton Place Orcas
1344 WedJul 10BU12Carp Mid Field19:00WCSC U12B Carp Carleton Place Lynx
8052 WedJul 10BU08Civitan A1 North Almonte18:30Almonte Anacondas Almonte Ambush
8053 WedJul 10BU08Civitan A1 South Almonte18:30Almonte Avros Smiths Falls Strikers
8051 WedJul 10BU08Civitan C Almonte18:30Almonte Avengers Carleton Place Morays
1422 WedJul 10GU14Dochart Full Field 118:30Arnprior Starlings5 - 3 Carleton Place Sparrows
1347 WedJul 10BU12Dochart Mid Field 419:15Arnprior Kraken Carleton Place Cougars
1343 WedJul 10BU12MacGregor Sports Field North18:30Almonte Ajax Almonte Alamos
1348 WedJul 10BU12MacGregor Sports Field South18:30Almonte Allies PUSC U12B Fury
1423 WedJul 10GU14Notre Dame HS #2 (Crltn Pl)18:30Carleton Place Jets2 - 2 Almonte Aces
1240 ThuJul 11GU12Arklan School #218:30Carleton Place Owls Almonte Aurora
838 ThuJul 11GU08Beckwith Park #2A18:30Carleton Place Cardinals Carleton Place Hawks
839 ThuJul 11GU08Beckwith Park #2C18:30Carleton Place Robins Carleton Place Bluejays
840 ThuJul 11GU08Civitan A1 North Almonte19:00Almonte Angels Almonte Acorns
837 ThuJul 11GU08Civitan A1 South Almonte19:00Almonte Asteroids Carleton Place Ravens
836 ThuJul 11GU08Civitan C Almonte19:00Almonte Alligators Almonte Antelopes
1238 ThuJul 11GU12Dochart Mid Field 419:00Arnprior Royals Carleton Place Merlins
1236 ThuJul 11GU12Kinburn Community Centre Mid Field19:00WCSC U12G Kinburn WCSC U12G Dunrobin
1237 ThuJul 11GU12MacGregor Sports Field South18:30Almonte Alpacas PUSC U12G Diggers
1816 SunJul 14GU18Beckwith Park #318:00Carleton Place Sonic Almonte Aspire
18023 SunJul 14BU18Beckwith Park #618:30Carleton Place Lions WCSC U18B Dunrobin
18024 SunJul 14BU18Dochart Mid Field 418:30Arnprior United PUSC U18B Wild
1815 SunJul 14GU18Gemmill Park18:30Almonte Ares Arnprior Canaries
18022 SunJul 14BU18MacGregor Sports Field North18:30Almonte Action Almonte Axemen

© 2024, GLSL
 
  forgot password?