| Tue | May 23 | BU10 S | Beckwith Park #1 - Lake Park | 18:30 | Carleton Place Panthers | | PUSC U10B Strikers |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 S | Beckwith Park #7A - Prospect | 19:15 | Carleton Place Cobras | | Carleton Place Gators |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 S | Beckwith Park #7B - Prospect | 18:30 | Carleton Place Grizzlies | | Smiths Falls Strikers |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 N | Carp Mini Field 1 | 19:10 | WCSC Carp U10M1 | | Arnprior 10B Royal |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 N | Civitan A2 Almonte | 19:15 | Almonte Ajax | | WCSC Corkery U10M1 |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 N | Civitan B1 Almonte | 19:15 | Almonte Archers | | Arnprior 10B Navy |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 N | Civitan B2 Almonte | 19:15 | Almonte Atomics | | Almonte Action |
| Tue | May 23 | BU14 | Conlon #1 - Lions Full Field | 19:15 | PUSC U14B Fury | 2 - 1 | WCSC Constance Bay U14B1 |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 S | Conlon #2 - Township Cross Field ONE | 19:15 | PUSC U10B Kickers | | Carleton Place Lions |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 S | Conlon #2 - Township Cross Field TWO | 19:15 | PUSC U10B Warriors | | Carleton Place Coyotes |
| Tue | May 23 | BU14 | Dochart Full Field 1 | 19:00 | Arnprior 14B Red | 4 - 9 | Almonte Axemen |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 N | Dochart Mini Field 3 | 18:30 | Arnprior 10B Red | | Almonte Alliance |
| Tue | May 23 | BU14 | Gemmill Park | 18:30 | Almonte Aero | 4 - 8 | Arnprior 14B Royal |
| Tue | May 23 | BU10 N | Hugh O'Gorman Mini 3 | 19:10 | WCSC Dunrobin U10M1 | | WCSC Fitzroy Harbour U10M1 |
| Wed | May 24 | BU12 | Arklan School #1 | 18:30 | Carleton Place Cheetahs | | Almonte Allies |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Beckwith Park #2A | 18:30 | Carleton Place Rangers | | Carleton Place Sharks |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Beckwith Park #2B | 18:30 | Carleton Place Orcas | | Carleton Place Pirahna |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Beckwith Park #2C | 18:30 | Carleton Place Sailfish | | Carleton Place Morays |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Beckwith Park #2D | 18:30 | Carleton Place Skates | | Almonte Ambush |
| Wed | May 24 | GU14 | Beckwith Park #3 | 18:30 | Carleton Place Jets | 4 - 3 | PUSC U14G Goal Diggers |
| Wed | May 24 | GU14 | Carp Full Field 1 | 19:00 | WCSC Dunrobin U14G1 | 3 - 0 | Arnprior 14G Royal |
| Wed | May 24 | BU12 | Carp Mid Field | 19:00 | WCSC Carp U12M1 | | Arnprior 12B Red |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Civitan A1 North Almonte | 18:30 | Almonte Argos | | Smiths Falls Strikers |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Civitan A1 South Almonte | 18:30 | Almonte Avros | | Carleton Place Stingrays |
| Wed | May 24 | BU08 | Civitan C East Almonte | 18:30 | Almonte Avengers | | Almonte Anacondas |
| Wed | May 24 | BU12 | Civitan Field #2 - Perth | 18:30 | PUSC U12B Titans | | Carleton Place Lynx |
| Wed | May 24 | GU14 | Dochart Full Field 1 | 19:00 | Arnprior 14G Red | 5 - 2 | WCSC Carp U14G1 |
| Wed | May 24 | BU12 | Dochart Mid Field 4 | 19:15 | Arnprior 12B Royal | | WCSC Dunrobin U12M1 |
| Wed | May 24 | GU14 | Gemmill Park | 18:30 | Almonte Aces | 7 - 0 | Carleton Place Sparrows |
| Wed | May 24 | BU12 | MacGregor Sports Field South | 18:30 | Almonte Alamos | | Carleton Place Cougars |
| Thu | May 25 | GU12 | Arklan School #1 | 18:30 | Carleton Place Owls | | PUSC U12G Storm |
| Thu | May 25 | GU08 | Beckwith Park #2A | 18:30 | Carleton Place Bluejays | | Almonte Antelopes |
| Thu | May 25 | GU08 | Beckwith Park #2B | 18:30 | Carleton Place Hawks | | Carleton Place Ravens |
| Thu | May 25 | GU12 | Carp Mid Field | 19:00 | WCSC Carp U12G1 | | WCSC Dunrobin U12G1 |
| Thu | May 25 | GU08 | Civitan A1 North Almonte | 19:00 | Almonte Angels | | Carleton Place Cardinals |
| Thu | May 25 | GU08 | Civitan A1 South Almonte | 19:00 | Almonte Acorns | | Almonte Arrows |
| Thu | May 25 | GU08 | Civitan C East Almonte | 19:00 | Almonte Alligators | | Carleton Place Eagles |
| Thu | May 25 | GU12 | Constance Bay Mid Field | 19:00 | WCSC Constance Bay U12G1 | | Arnprior 12G Royal |
| Thu | May 25 | GU12 | MacGregor Sports Field South | 18:30 | Almonte Aurora | | Almonte Alpacas |
| Sun | May 28 | GU18 | Conlon #1 - Lions Full Field | 18:30 | PUSC U18G Wild | 8 - 2 | WCSC Carp U18G1 |
| Sun | May 28 | GU18 | Dochart Full Field 2 | 19:00 | Arnprior 18G Royal | 4 - 2 | Almonte Ares |